Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Balotellitubbies | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 15 | 33 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
2
| Ivory Toast | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 12 | 68 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
3
| EastBeef United | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 27 | 24 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
4
| Untouchables | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 36 | -2 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
5
| Masada Fellas | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
6
| Manly Defective | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 35 | -14 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
7
| Dividers | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 75 | -51 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
8
| Blues Bros. | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 76 | -56 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
Tuesday 14 Nov 2017 | ||||
4:30PM | EastBeef United | Masada Fellas | ||
5:30PM | Dividers | Ivory Toast | ||
6:00PM | Balotellitubbies | Blues Bros. | ||
6:30PM | Manly Defective | Untouchables |
Tuesday 14 November 2017 | |
4:30PM Field 2 | |
EastBeef United | |
Masada Fellas | |
5:30PM Field 1 | |
Dividers | |
Ivory Toast | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Blues Bros. | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Manly Defective | |
Untouchables | |
Tuesday 21 Nov 2017 | ||||
5:00PM | Manly Defective | Masada Fellas | ||
5:30PM | Balotellitubbies | Dividers | ||
6:00PM | Ivory Toast | Untouchables | ||
6:30PM | Blues Bros. | EastBeef United |
Tuesday 21 November 2017 | |
5:00PM Field 1 | |
Manly Defective | |
Masada Fellas | |
5:30PM Field 1 | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Dividers | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Ivory Toast | |
Untouchables | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Blues Bros. | |
EastBeef United | |
Tuesday 28 Nov 2017 | ||||
5:00PM | Masada Fellas | Untouchables | ||
5:30PM | Dividers | Manly Defective | ||
6:00PM | Blues Bros. | Ivory Toast | ||
6:30PM | Balotellitubbies | EastBeef United |
Tuesday 28 November 2017 | |
5:00PM Field 1 | |
Masada Fellas | |
Untouchables | |
5:30PM Field 1 | |
Dividers | |
Manly Defective | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Blues Bros. | |
Ivory Toast | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Balotellitubbies | |
EastBeef United | |
Tuesday 05 Dec 2017 | ||||
5:00PM | Dividers | Masada Fellas | ||
5:30PM | Blues Bros. | Manly Defective | ||
6:00PM | Balotellitubbies | Ivory Toast | ||
6:30PM | EastBeef United | Untouchables |
Tuesday 05 December 2017 | |
5:00PM Field 1 | |
Dividers | |
Masada Fellas | |
5:30PM Field 1 | |
Blues Bros. | |
Manly Defective | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Ivory Toast | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
EastBeef United | |
Untouchables | |
Tuesday 12 Dec 2017 | ||||
4:30PM | Balotellitubbies | Manly Defective | ||
5:00PM | Dividers | Untouchables | ||
5:30PM | Blues Bros. | Masada Fellas | ||
6:30PM | Ivory Toast | EastBeef United |
Tuesday 12 December 2017 | |
4:30PM Field 1 | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Manly Defective | |
5:00PM Field 1 | |
Dividers | |
Untouchables | |
5:30PM Field 1 | |
Blues Bros. | |
Masada Fellas | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Ivory Toast | |
EastBeef United | |
Tuesday 30 Jan 2018 | ||||
5:00PM | Balotellitubbies | Masada Fellas | ||
5:30PM | Ivory Toast | Manly Defective | ||
6:00PM | Blues Bros. | Untouchables | ||
6:30PM | Dividers | EastBeef United |
Tuesday 30 January 2018 | |
5:00PM Field 1 | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Masada Fellas | |
5:30PM Field 1 | |
Ivory Toast | |
Manly Defective | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Blues Bros. | |
Untouchables | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Dividers | |
EastBeef United | |
Tuesday 06 Feb 2018 | ||||
5:00PM | Ivory Toast | Masada Fellas | ||
5:30PM | Blues Bros. | Dividers | ||
6:00PM | Balotellitubbies | Untouchables | ||
6:30PM | Manly Defective | EastBeef United |
Tuesday 06 February 2018 | |
5:00PM Field 1 | |
Ivory Toast | |
Masada Fellas | |
5:30PM Field 1 | |
Blues Bros. | |
Dividers | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Untouchables | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Manly Defective | |
EastBeef United | |
Tuesday 13 Feb 2018 | ||||
4:30PM | Masada Fellas | EastBeef United | ||
5:30PM | Dividers | Ivory Toast | ||
6:00PM | Blues Bros. | Balotellitubbies | ||
6:30PM | Manly Defective | Untouchables |
Tuesday 13 February 2018 | |
4:30PM Field 2 | |
Masada Fellas | |
EastBeef United | |
5:30PM Field 1 | |
Dividers | |
Ivory Toast | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Blues Bros. | |
Balotellitubbies | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Manly Defective | |
Untouchables | |
Tuesday 20 Feb 2018 | ||||
5:00PM | Masada Fellas | Manly Defective | ||
5:30PM | Balotellitubbies | Dividers | ||
6:00PM | Untouchables | Ivory Toast | ||
6:30PM | Blues Bros. | EastBeef United |
Tuesday 20 February 2018 | |
5:00PM Field 1 | |
Masada Fellas | |
Manly Defective | |
5:30PM Field 1 | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Dividers | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Untouchables | |
Ivory Toast | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Blues Bros. | |
EastBeef United | |
Tuesday 27 Feb 2018 | ||||
5:00PM | Masada Fellas | Untouchables | ||
5:30PM | Ivory Toast | Blues Bros. | ||
6:00PM | Dividers | Manly Defective | ||
6:30PM | EastBeef United | Balotellitubbies |
Tuesday 27 February 2018 | |
5:00PM Field 1 | |
Masada Fellas | |
Untouchables | |
5:30PM Field 1 | |
Ivory Toast | |
Blues Bros. | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Dividers | |
Manly Defective | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
EastBeef United | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Tuesday 06 Mar 2018 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
5:00PM | Balotellitubbies | Untouchables | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
5:00PM | Ivory Toast | EastBeef United | ||
Final | ||||
6:00PM | Balotellitubbies | Ivory Toast |
Tuesday 06 March 2018 | |
5:00PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Untouchables | |
5:00PM Field 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Ivory Toast | |
EastBeef United | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Final | |
Balotellitubbies | |
Ivory Toast | |