Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dominators | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 20 | 50 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
2
| Beachboyz | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 27 | 33 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
3
| Brazuca U11 Boys | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 37 | 20 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
4
| Brazilian Soccer School U11 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 63 | -33 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
5
| Ultra Football Academy | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 63 | -29 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
6
| Slayerz | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 69 | -41 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Thursday 14 Nov 2019 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Ultra Football Academy | Beachboyz | ||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Slayerz | Brazilian Soccer School U11 | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Brazuca U11 Boys | Dominators |
Thursday 14 November 2019 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Ultra Football Academy | |
Beachboyz | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Slayerz | |
Brazilian Soccer School U11 | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Brazuca U11 Boys | |
Dominators | |
Thursday 21 Nov 2019 | |||||
5:00PM | Manly Vale Calabria Bowling Club | Ultra Football Academy | Brazilian Soccer School U11 | ||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beachboyz | Dominators | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Slayerz | Brazuca U11 Boys |
Thursday 21 November 2019 | |
5:00PM Manly Vale Calabria Bowling Club Field 4 | |
Ultra Football Academy | |
Brazilian Soccer School U11 | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beachboyz | |
Dominators | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Slayerz | |
Brazuca U11 Boys | |
Thursday 28 Nov 2019 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Ultra Football Academy | Dominators | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beachboyz | Slayerz | ||
6:30PM | Manly Vale Calabria Bowling Club | Brazilian Soccer School U11 | Brazuca U11 Boys |
Thursday 28 November 2019 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Ultra Football Academy | |
Dominators | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beachboyz | |
Slayerz | |
6:30PM Manly Vale Calabria Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Brazilian Soccer School U11 | |
Brazuca U11 Boys | |
Thursday 05 Dec 2019 | |||||
5:00PM | Manly Vale Calabria Bowling Club | Dominators | Slayerz | ||
5:00PM | Manly Vale Calabria Bowling Club | Ultra Football Academy | Brazuca U11 Boys | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Brazilian Soccer School U11 | Beachboyz |
Thursday 05 December 2019 | |
5:00PM Manly Vale Calabria Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Dominators | |
Slayerz | |
5:00PM Manly Vale Calabria Bowling Club Field 4 | |
Ultra Football Academy | |
Brazuca U11 Boys | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Brazilian Soccer School U11 | |
Beachboyz | |
Thursday 12 Dec 2019 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Ultra Football Academy | Slayerz | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dominators | Brazilian Soccer School U11 | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Brazuca U11 Boys | Beachboyz |
Thursday 12 December 2019 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Ultra Football Academy | |
Slayerz | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Dominators | |
Brazilian Soccer School U11 | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Brazuca U11 Boys | |
Beachboyz | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Brazilian Soccer School U11 | Ultra Football Academy | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dominators | Beachboyz | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Brazuca U11 Boys | Slayerz |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Brazilian Soccer School U11 | |
Ultra Football Academy | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Dominators | |
Beachboyz | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Brazuca U11 Boys | |
Slayerz | |
Thursday 06 Feb 2020 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dominators | Ultra Football Academy | ||
6:00PM | Manly Vale Calabria Bowling Club | Slayerz | Beachboyz | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Brazuca U11 Boys | Brazilian Soccer School U11 |
Thursday 06 February 2020 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Dominators | |
Ultra Football Academy | |
6:00PM Manly Vale Calabria Bowling Club Field 4 | |
Slayerz | |
Beachboyz | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Brazuca U11 Boys | |
Brazilian Soccer School U11 | |
Thursday 20 Feb 2020 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Slayerz | Ultra Football Academy | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Brazilian Soccer School U11 | Dominators | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beachboyz | Brazuca U11 Boys |
Thursday 20 February 2020 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Slayerz | |
Ultra Football Academy | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Brazilian Soccer School U11 | |
Dominators | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Beachboyz | |
Brazuca U11 Boys | |
Thursday 27 Feb 2020 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beachboyz | Ultra Football Academy | ||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Brazilian Soccer School U11 | Slayerz | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dominators | Brazuca U11 Boys |
Thursday 27 February 2020 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beachboyz | |
Ultra Football Academy | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Brazilian Soccer School U11 | |
Slayerz | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Dominators | |
Brazuca U11 Boys | |
Thursday 12 Mar 2020 | |||||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Slayerz | Dominators | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beachboyz | Brazilian Soccer School U11 | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Brazuca U11 Boys | Ultra Football Academy |
Thursday 12 March 2020 | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Slayerz | |
Dominators | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beachboyz | |
Brazilian Soccer School U11 | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Brazuca U11 Boys | |
Ultra Football Academy | |
Thursday 19 Mar 2020 | |||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dominators | Brazilian Soccer School U11 | ||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beachboyz | Brazuca U11 Boys | ||
Final | |||||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Final |
Thursday 19 March 2020 | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Dominators | |
Brazilian Soccer School U11 | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Beachboyz | |
Brazuca U11 Boys | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Final | |