Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Strikers | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
2
| Crystals | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
3
| Kookaburras | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
4
| Waves | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
5
| U13 Emeraldz Futsal | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
6
| Jo's Stingrays | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 34 | -20 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
7
| Dynamites | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 47 | -34 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Wednesday 01 Nov 2023 | |||||
4:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Strikers | Waves | ||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dynamites | Waves | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Jo's Stingrays | U13 Emeraldz Futsal | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Kookaburras | Strikers | ||
Bye | Crystals |
Wednesday 01 November 2023 | |
4:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Strikers | |
Waves | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Dynamites | |
Waves | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Jo's Stingrays | |
U13 Emeraldz Futsal | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Kookaburras | |
Strikers | |
Bye: Crystals |
Wednesday 08 Nov 2023 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Crystals | Dynamites | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Strikers | U13 Emeraldz Futsal | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Kookaburras | Waves | ||
Bye | Jo's Stingrays |
Wednesday 08 November 2023 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Crystals | |
Dynamites | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Strikers | |
U13 Emeraldz Futsal | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Kookaburras | |
Waves | |
Bye: Jo's Stingrays |
Wednesday 15 Nov 2023 | |||||
4:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Crystals | Jo's Stingrays | ||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Crystals | Jo's Stingrays | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Kookaburras | Dynamites | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | U13 Emeraldz Futsal | Waves | ||
Bye | Strikers |
Wednesday 15 November 2023 | |
4:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Crystals | |
Jo's Stingrays | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Crystals | |
Jo's Stingrays | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Kookaburras | |
Dynamites | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
U13 Emeraldz Futsal | |
Waves | |
Bye: Strikers |
Wednesday 22 Nov 2023 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Strikers | Jo's Stingrays | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Crystals | Kookaburras | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | U13 Emeraldz Futsal | Dynamites | ||
Bye | Waves |
Wednesday 22 November 2023 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Strikers | |
Jo's Stingrays | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Crystals | |
Kookaburras | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
U13 Emeraldz Futsal | |
Dynamites | |
Bye: Waves |
Wednesday 06 Dec 2023 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Waves | Strikers | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Crystals | U13 Emeraldz Futsal | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dynamites | Jo's Stingrays | ||
Bye | Kookaburras |
Wednesday 06 December 2023 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Waves | |
Strikers | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Crystals | |
U13 Emeraldz Futsal | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Dynamites | |
Jo's Stingrays | |
Bye: Kookaburras |
Wednesday 13 Dec 2023 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dynamites | Strikers | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Jo's Stingrays | Kookaburras | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Crystals | Waves | ||
Bye | U13 Emeraldz Futsal |
Wednesday 13 December 2023 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Dynamites | |
Strikers | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Jo's Stingrays | |
Kookaburras | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Crystals | |
Waves | |
Bye: U13 Emeraldz Futsal |
Wednesday 17 Jan 2024 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Waves | Dynamites | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | U13 Emeraldz Futsal | Jo's Stingrays | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Strikers | Kookaburras | ||
Bye | Crystals |
Wednesday 17 January 2024 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Waves | |
Dynamites | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
U13 Emeraldz Futsal | |
Jo's Stingrays | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Strikers | |
Kookaburras | |
Bye: Crystals |
Wednesday 24 Jan 2024 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Waves | Kookaburras | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | U13 Emeraldz Futsal | Strikers | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dynamites | Crystals | ||
Bye | Jo's Stingrays |
Wednesday 24 January 2024 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Waves | |
Kookaburras | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
U13 Emeraldz Futsal | |
Strikers | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Dynamites | |
Crystals | |
Bye: Jo's Stingrays |
Wednesday 31 Jan 2024 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Jo's Stingrays | Crystals | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dynamites | Kookaburras | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Waves | U13 Emeraldz Futsal | ||
Bye | Strikers |
Wednesday 31 January 2024 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Jo's Stingrays | |
Crystals | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Dynamites | |
Kookaburras | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Waves | |
U13 Emeraldz Futsal | |
Bye: Strikers |
Wednesday 07 Feb 2024 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Kookaburras | Crystals | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Jo's Stingrays | Strikers | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dynamites | U13 Emeraldz Futsal | ||
Bye | Waves |
Wednesday 07 February 2024 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Kookaburras | |
Crystals | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Jo's Stingrays | |
Strikers | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Dynamites | |
U13 Emeraldz Futsal | |
Bye: Waves |
Wednesday 14 Feb 2024 | |||||
5:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Waves | Jo's Stingrays | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | U13 Emeraldz Futsal | Kookaburras | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Crystals | Strikers | ||
Bye | Dynamites |
Wednesday 14 February 2024 | |
5:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Waves | |
Jo's Stingrays | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
U13 Emeraldz Futsal | |
Kookaburras | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 3 | |
Crystals | |
Strikers | |
Bye: Dynamites |
Wednesday 21 Feb 2024 | |||||
Semis Final | |||||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Strikers | Waves | ||
Semis Final | |||||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Crystals | Kookaburras | ||
Final | |||||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Strikers | Crystals |
Wednesday 21 February 2024 | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Semis Final | |
Strikers | |
Waves | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Semis Final | |
Crystals | |
Kookaburras | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Final | |
Strikers | |
Crystals | |