Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 12 | 75 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
2
| Dominators | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 16 | 41 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
3
| Beaches FC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 22 | 37 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
4
| Collaroy United | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 28 | 19 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
5
| Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 38 | -6 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
6
| Beasty Boys | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 48 | -13 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
7
| SWAZ Football | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 65 | -42 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
8
| Jets | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 73 | -54 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
9
| Crocodiles | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 72 | -57 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
Thursday 22 Nov 2018 | |||||
4:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beasty Boys | SWAZ Football | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Collaroy United | Crocodiles | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | Dominators | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | Jets | ||
Bye | Beaches FC |
Thursday 22 November 2018 | |
4:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beasty Boys | |
SWAZ Football | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Collaroy United | |
Crocodiles | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | |
Dominators | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | |
Jets | |
Thursday 29 Nov 2018 | |||||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Crocodiles | Dominators | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | SWAZ Football | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beaches FC | Beasty Boys | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Collaroy United | Jets | ||
Bye | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue |
Thursday 29 November 2018 | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Crocodiles | |
Dominators | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | |
SWAZ Football | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beaches FC | |
Beasty Boys | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Collaroy United | |
Jets | |
Thursday 06 Dec 2018 | |||||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dominators | Jets | ||
6:00PM | Curl Curl Community Hall | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | Beasty Boys | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beaches FC | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | ||
6:30PM | Curl Curl Community Hall | Crocodiles | SWAZ Football | ||
Bye | Collaroy United |
Thursday 06 December 2018 | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Dominators | |
Jets | |
6:00PM Curl Curl Community Hall Court 1 | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | |
Beasty Boys | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beaches FC | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | |
6:30PM Curl Curl Community Hall Court 1 | |
Crocodiles | |
SWAZ Football | |
Thursday 13 Dec 2018 | |||||
4:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Crocodiles | Beasty Boys | ||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Jets | SWAZ Football | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Collaroy United | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beaches FC | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | ||
Bye | Dominators |
Thursday 13 December 2018 | |
4:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Crocodiles | |
Beasty Boys | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Jets | |
SWAZ Football | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Collaroy United | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beaches FC | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | |
Thursday 07 Feb 2019 | |||||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | SWAZ Football | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beaches FC | Crocodiles | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dominators | Collaroy United | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Jets | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | ||
Bye | Beasty Boys |
Thursday 07 February 2019 | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
SWAZ Football | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beaches FC | |
Crocodiles | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Dominators | |
Collaroy United | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Jets | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | |
Thursday 14 Feb 2019 | |||||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beasty Boys | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beaches FC | Dominators | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | SWAZ Football | Collaroy United | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Jets | Crocodiles | ||
Bye | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow |
Thursday 14 February 2019 | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beasty Boys | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beaches FC | |
Dominators | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
SWAZ Football | |
Collaroy United | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Jets | |
Crocodiles | |
Thursday 21 Feb 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beaches FC | Jets | ||
6:00PM | Curl Curl Community Hall | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | SWAZ Football | Dominators | ||
6:30PM | Curl Curl Community Hall | Beasty Boys | Collaroy United | ||
Bye | Crocodiles |
Thursday 21 February 2019 | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beaches FC | |
Jets | |
6:00PM Curl Curl Community Hall Court 1 | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
SWAZ Football | |
Dominators | |
6:30PM Curl Curl Community Hall Court 1 | |
Beasty Boys | |
Collaroy United | |
Thursday 28 Feb 2019 | |||||
4:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beasty Boys | Dominators | ||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | Crocodiles | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beaches FC | SWAZ Football | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | Collaroy United | ||
Bye | Jets |
Thursday 28 February 2019 | |
4:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beasty Boys | |
Dominators | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | |
Crocodiles | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beaches FC | |
SWAZ Football | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | |
Collaroy United | |
Thursday 07 Mar 2019 | |||||
5:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | SWAZ Football | Beasty Boys | ||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Crocodiles | Collaroy United | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Jets | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | ||
7:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dominators | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | ||
Bye | Beaches FC |
Thursday 07 March 2019 | |
5:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
SWAZ Football | |
Beasty Boys | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Crocodiles | |
Collaroy United | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Jets | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | |
7:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Dominators | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | |
Thursday 14 Mar 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Jets | Collaroy United | ||
7:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beaches FC | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | ||
7:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dominators | Crocodiles |
Thursday 14 March 2019 | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Jets | |
Collaroy United | |
7:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beaches FC | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | |
7:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Dominators | |
Crocodiles | |
Thursday 21 Mar 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Crocodiles | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | ||
6:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beaches FC | Collaroy United | ||
7:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Jets | Beasty Boys | ||
7:00PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Dominators | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | ||
Bye | SWAZ Football |
Thursday 21 March 2019 | |
6:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Crocodiles | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | |
6:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Beaches FC | |
Collaroy United | |
7:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Jets | |
Beasty Boys | |
7:00PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
Dominators | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | |
Thursday 28 Mar 2019 | |||||
4:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | Beasty Boys | Beaches FC | ||
4:30PM | KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club | SWAZ Football | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow |
Thursday 28 March 2019 | |
4:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 1 | |
Beasty Boys | |
Beaches FC | |
4:30PM KIKOFF - Harbord Bowling Club Field 2 | |
SWAZ Football | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Yellow | |
Thursday 04 Apr 2019 | |||||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
7:00PM | North Manly - Warringah Recreation Centre | Dominators | Beaches FC | ||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
7:30PM | North Manly - Warringah Recreation Centre | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | Collaroy United | ||
Final | |||||
8:15PM | North Manly - Warringah Recreation Centre | Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | Dominators |
Thursday 04 April 2019 | |
7:00PM North Manly - Warringah Recreation Centre Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Dominators | |
Beaches FC | |
7:30PM North Manly - Warringah Recreation Centre Field 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | |
Collaroy United | |
8:15PM North Manly - Warringah Recreation Centre Field 1 | |
Final | |
Brazilian Soccer School U10 Blue | |
Dominators | |