Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Saints Gunners | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
2
| Dream Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
3
| EastBeef United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
4
| Klopps & Robbers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
5
| Mosman High | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
6
| Show Me Da Mané | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
7
| Ants | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | -39 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 22 Oct 2018 | ||||
4:30PM | Ants | Dream Team | ||
5:00PM | Mosman High | Saints Gunners | ||
6:00PM | Klopps & Robbers | Show Me Da Mané | ||
Bye | EastBeef United |
Monday 22 October 2018 | |
4:30PM Field 1 | |
Ants | |
Dream Team | |
5:00PM Field 1 | |
Mosman High | |
Saints Gunners | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Klopps & Robbers | |
Show Me Da Mané | |
Monday 29 Oct 2018 | ||||
4:30PM | Ants | EastBeef United | ||
5:00PM | Saints Gunners | Show Me Da Mané | ||
5:30PM | EastBeef United | Ants | ||
6:00PM | Klopps & Robbers | Dream Team | ||
Bye | Mosman High |
Monday 29 October 2018 | |
4:30PM Field 1 | |
Ants | |
EastBeef United | |
5:00PM Field 2 | |
Saints Gunners | |
Show Me Da Mané | |
5:30PM Field 1 | |
EastBeef United | |
Ants | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Klopps & Robbers | |
Dream Team | |
Monday 05 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:30PM | Mosman High | EastBeef United | ||
5:30PM | Saints Gunners | Dream Team | ||
6:00PM | Mosman High | Show Me Da Mané | ||
6:30PM | Saints Gunners | Klopps & Robbers | ||
Bye | Ants |
Monday 05 November 2018 | |
4:30PM Field 1 | |
Mosman High | |
EastBeef United | |
5:30PM Field 1 | |
Saints Gunners | |
Dream Team | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Mosman High | |
Show Me Da Mané | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Saints Gunners | |
Klopps & Robbers | |
Monday 12 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:30PM | Dream Team | Show Me Da Mané | ||
5:30PM | Klopps & Robbers | Mosman High | ||
6:30PM | EastBeef United | Ants | ||
Bye | Saints Gunners |
Monday 12 November 2018 | |
4:30PM Field 1 | |
Dream Team | |
Show Me Da Mané | |
5:30PM Field 1 | |
Klopps & Robbers | |
Mosman High | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
EastBeef United | |
Ants | |